ANDY WARHOL 1928 Pittsburgh – 1987 New York 674 ANDY WARHOL, 1928 PITTSBURGH – 1987 NEW YORK DEBBIE HARRY, 1980 Offsetlithografie. 90,5 x 90,5 cm. Hinter Glas gerahmt. Nicht geöffnet. (12914310) (1) (18) € 3.500 - € 5.000 Sistrix INFO | BIETEN 100 HAMPEL ONLINE Visit www.hampel-auctions.com for around 6,500 additional images.
ONE OF THE LEADING AUCTION HOUSES I
GUSTAVE COURBET 1819 Ornans - 1877
PAUL GAUGUIN 1848 - 1903 625 PAUL G
EUGÈNE BOUDIN 1824 Honfleur - 1898
VICTOR CHARRETON 1864 Bourgoin-Jall
GEORGES LACOMBE 1868 - 1916 631 GEO
634 ALBERT MARQUET, 1875 BORDEAUX -
635 JAMES ENSOR, 1860 OSTENDE - 194
CECIL DE BLAQUIÈRE HOWARD 1888 Cli
EDWARD CUCUEL 1875 San Francisco -
FRANZ RICHARD UNTERBERGER 1838 Inns
Translate all texts into your prefe
728 CHARLES FAZZINO, GEB. 1955 WEST
MONOGRAMMIST “MT”, AFTER MATHIA
731 IZIMA KAORU, GEB. 1954 KYOTO ON
ANSELME BOIS-VIVES 1899 - 1969 734
ADALBERT TRILLHAASE 1858 Erfurt - 1
738 CAMILLE BOMBOIS, 1883 - 1970 FL
740 ANDRÉ BAUCHANT, 1873 CHÂTEAU-
742 ELFRIDE-MARIA SCHULZ JESUS AUS
19TH/20TH CENTURY P A I N T I N G S
754 NEOKLASSIZISTISCHER MALER BETTS
757 ALBERT ARNZ, 1832 DÜSSELDORF -
759 JOHANN GEORG GMELIN, 1810 ROM -
760 ITALIENISCHER MALER DES 19./ 20
762 ITALIENISCHER MALER DES 19. JAH
JOHANN ELEAZAR SCHENAU 1737 Großsc
769 CONSTANTIN FIDÈLE COENE, 1780
LUIGI NOVARESE Maler des 19. Jahrhu
773 FRIEDRICH FERDINAND KOCH, 1863
AUGUST HEINRICH RIEDEL 1799 Bayreut
CHARLES-LOUIS BAZIN 1802 - 1859 778
781 PIERRE RIBERA, 1867 - 1932 BOZE
783 JOHANN FRIEDRICH HENNINGS, 1838
785 A ITALIENISCH-DEUTSCHER MEISTER
787 ALBERT MARIE LEBOURG, 1849 MONT
790 JAMES PRINSEP BARNES BEADLE, 18
792 SYDNEY HERBERT, 1854 - 1914 (AB
798 EMILE HOETERICKX, 1858 BRÜSSEL
Laden...
Laden...
Laden...
HAMPEL Fine Art Auctions Munich
Schellingstr. 44 | 80799 München
Telefon +49 (0)89 / 28 804-0
office@hampel-auctions.com