vor 5 Jahren

Impressionisten, Gemälde 19. Jahrhundert, Moderne Kunst

HENRI BAPTISTE LEBASQUE

HENRI BAPTISTE LEBASQUE 1865 – 1937 441 Henri Baptiste Lebasque, 1865 – 1937 HOCKENDER FRAUENAKT AUF BLAUEM SOFA Öl auf Leinwand. 38 x 47 cm. Rechts unten signiert. (†) (1180991) (11) Henri Baptiste Lebasque, 1865 – 1937 CROUCHING FEMALE NUDE ON BLUE SOFA Oil on canvas. 38 x 47 cm. Signed lower right. (†) € 35.000 - € 40.000 Sistrix INFO | BIETEN 18 HAMPEL FINE ART AUCTIONS * for more detailed photos browse www.hampel-auctions.com